Limoges vs Saint Quentin Prediction and Pick - France LNB

Limoges

Limoges

Saint Quentin

Saint Quentin

Bettingsuretips
Coed Ystumgwern

| in France LNB

Join our Whatsapp Channel so you don't miss our exclusive tips

Limoges Total Points

Limoges have gotten an average point of 0.0 while at home, they have earned a total of 0 for their matches at home. Furthermore with their total 74 points earned with an average of 74.0, Limoges have earned also 74 points outside their home.


Saint Quentin Total Points

Saint Quentin have gotten an average point of 0.0 while at away from home, they have also earned a total of 106 for all their matches at home. Furthermore with their total 106 points earned with an average of 106.0, Saint Quentin have earned also 0 points outside their home.


Who will win the Game?

We are predict Limoges to win this game


When is Limoges vs Saint Quentin Game?

Limoges will play against Saint Quentin for France LNB game on October 3rd 2026 at 16:30 GMT


Limoges expert NBA analysis


Saint Quentin expert NBA analysis


Limoges vs Saint Quentin Prediction

Bet on Limoges vs Saint Quentin: Total points Under (177.5)




1